D-link DEM-CB700S

1 800 Lei
Кишинёв 1 Ноября 2020, 14:53 Просмотров: 366
10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700SComplies with IEEE 802.3u protocol, complies with other 100BASE-FX equipments Support full/half-duplex In the full-duplex working condition: Multi-mode fiber modules support transfer distance up to 2 Km, Single-mode fiber modules up to 20-60 Km Fiber Modules are the optional attachment of TP-LINK smart switches LED indicators Plug & Play Power: internal power from switches The maximum transfer distance of multi-mode fiber module: 2Km (full-duplex mode) The maximum transfer distance of single-mode fiber module: 20-60Km (different model has different transfer distance) Suitable Switches: TL-SL3226P, TL-SL2226P+, TL-SL2226P, TL-SF2226P+,TL-SF2117P, TL-SF2109P
  • Тип предложения
    продам
  • Объявление от
    компании
Цена:1 800 Lei
По курсу Национального Банка Молдовы 26.01.2021
  • 84.81 EUR
  • 103.11 USD
  • 7 761.97 RUB
  • 413.41 RON
  • 2 902.29 UAH
Поделитесь объявлением с друзьями
  • Кишинёв
  • +37322 207287
  • +37367 207287
Загрузка...